Monument Photographs

The photographs below are in numerical order by Section, Lot, and Space. Please refer to the Index for the lot number.

This page may take a few moments to load, please be patient.  Thank you!

Section A 001-050

A001-0 JONES
A001-0 JONES

A001-01 FRENCH William H
A001-01 FRENCH William H

A050-6 JENNINGS James W retake
A050-6 JENNINGS James W retake

A001-0 JONES
A001-0 JONES

1/280

Section B 138-150

B138-1 MOORE Annie Elizabeth                             retake
B138-1 MOORE Annie Elizabeth retake

B138-2&3 MOORE David M - Minnie F
B138-2&3 MOORE David M - Minnie F

B150-3 ELGIN Child
B150-3 ELGIN Child

B138-1 MOORE Annie Elizabeth                             retake
B138-1 MOORE Annie Elizabeth retake

1/62

Section A 051-100

A051-1 POWELL Martina L (Daughter)
A051-1 POWELL Martina L (Daughter)

A051-1a POWELL Martina L (Daughter)
A051-1a POWELL Martina L (Daughter)

A100-4&6 BRATT Charles B - Elizabeth E
A100-4&6 BRATT Charles B - Elizabeth E

A051-1 POWELL Martina L (Daughter)
A051-1 POWELL Martina L (Daughter)

1/230

Section B 151-200

B151-1a HAHN Elva M
B151-1a HAHN Elva M

B151-2 DUNCAN Dorothy L
B151-2 DUNCAN Dorothy L

B200-3 DEVINE James E
B200-3 DEVINE James E

B151-1a HAHN Elva M
B151-1a HAHN Elva M

1/188

Section C 346-400

C346-0 VIRTS
C346-0 VIRTS

C346-1 SINE Arthur A
C346-1 SINE Arthur A

C400-2&3 CUSTER Ethel I
C400-2&3 CUSTER Ethel I

C346-0 VIRTS
C346-0 VIRTS

1/173

Section C 401-450

C401-3 BARKER Zoe Michelle (front)
C401-3 BARKER Zoe Michelle (front)

C401-3 BARKER Zoe Michelle (back)
C401-3 BARKER Zoe Michelle (back)

C450-2 WOODCOCK Sarah E
C450-2 WOODCOCK Sarah E

C401-3 BARKER Zoe Michelle (front)
C401-3 BARKER Zoe Michelle (front)

1/205

Section A 101-137

A101-0 HARMAN                retake
A101-0 HARMAN retake

A101-5 HARMAN Lewis S
A101-5 HARMAN Lewis S

A137A-3 MINNICK Melvin E
A137A-3 MINNICK Melvin E

A101-0 HARMAN                retake
A101-0 HARMAN retake

1/165

Section B 201-250

B201-5&6 CAREY Sheley - Lena A
B201-5&6 CAREY Sheley - Lena A

B202-2&3 NELSON Shirley J - Darrol O Sr
B202-2&3 NELSON Shirley J - Darrol O Sr

B250-6 PAGE Philip Ward
B250-6 PAGE Philip Ward

B201-5&6 CAREY Sheley - Lena A
B201-5&6 CAREY Sheley - Lena A

1/171

Section C 451-500

C451-1 DIXON Elsie E
C451-1 DIXON Elsie E

C451-2&3a DIXON Jesse W B - Martha L
C451-2&3a DIXON Jesse W B - Martha L

C500-3 BRAWNER Ferris D Jr - Delores M
C500-3 BRAWNER Ferris D Jr - Delores M

C451-1 DIXON Elsie E
C451-1 DIXON Elsie E

1/187

Section B 251-300

B251-6 NICHOLSON Michael Blair
B251-6 NICHOLSON Michael Blair

B252-2&3 BARNHOUSE Harry F - Charlotte A
B252-2&3 BARNHOUSE Harry F - Charlotte A

B298-4 MYERS Larry Linden
B298-4 MYERS Larry Linden

B251-6 NICHOLSON Michael Blair
B251-6 NICHOLSON Michael Blair

1/117

Section C 501-556

C501-2&3 BOOTH Hazel E - Sherman O
C501-2&3 BOOTH Hazel E - Sherman O

C503-1a DOCKERY Ray E
C503-1a DOCKERY Ray E

C535-2&3 LANCASTER Gertie May - Ola Augustine
C535-2&3 LANCASTER Gertie May - Ola Augustine

C501-2&3 BOOTH Hazel E - Sherman O
C501-2&3 BOOTH Hazel E - Sherman O

1/41

Section D 001-050

D003-A JOHNSON Marie L
D003-A JOHNSON Marie L

D003-C&D COOPER Elsie M - Helen L
D003-C&D COOPER Elsie M - Helen L

D049-d HILL Mary E
D049-d HILL Mary E

D003-A JOHNSON Marie L
D003-A JOHNSON Marie L

1/42

Section D 051-100

D051-0a ANDERSON
D051-0a ANDERSON

D051-0b ANDERSON
D051-0b ANDERSON

D100-b2 BRIGHTWELL Virginia L
D100-b2 BRIGHTWELL Virginia L

D051-0a ANDERSON
D051-0a ANDERSON

1/46

Section D 101-150

D101-A1&2 WORLOCK Carlton H Sr - Eileen M
D101-A1&2 WORLOCK Carlton H Sr - Eileen M

D105-B&D STULL James W Jr - Joyce E
D105-B&D STULL James W Jr - Joyce E

D129-d2b McLANE Penny L Merriman
D129-d2b McLANE Penny L Merriman

D101-A1&2 WORLOCK Carlton H Sr - Eileen M
D101-A1&2 WORLOCK Carlton H Sr - Eileen M

1/14

Section E 001-037

E011-G AULT Rachel Michelle
E011-G AULT Rachel Michelle

E011-G AULT Rachel Michelle
E011-G AULT Rachel Michelle

1/1